Přehled osob v databázi

Z Impérium AB
Skočit na navigaci Skočit na vyhledávání

Česká republika

 ZeměBydlištěRok narození
Andrej BabišCZPrůhonice1954
Monika BabišováCZPrůhonice1974
Josef BaldaCZKrnsko1956
Kateřina BatalováCZ
Karel BatěkCZPřerov1947
Alexej BílekCZPraha1954
Jan BočekCZTelč III1948
Juraj BujňákCZPraha1983
Petr CingrCZLouňovice1968
František ČermákCZŠestajovice1967
Josef ČtvrtečkaCZCheb1955
Jaroslav FaltýnekCZProstějov1962
Jiří FialaCZDěčín1966
Květoslav FrgalCZPřerov1953
Ivo HanáčekCZRožnov pod Radhoštěm1963
Jiří HaspekloCZBenátky nad Jizerou1958
Karel HaushalterCZBrno1962
Eva HlaváčkováCZPraha1955
Květoslav HlínaCZPřerov1944
Libor HolubCZSezemice1964
David HortCZ
Miroslav JanovCZPraha1984
František JanůCZPraha1956
Taťána JežkováCZPraha1965
Jan KadaníkCZČtyřkoly1965
Karol KalušCZŽamberk1964
Emil KasperCZBechyně1970
Věra KnobováCZPraha1949
Václav KnotekCZPraha1975
Martin KonopCZBenešov1990
Pavel KotaškaCZPraha1948
Marek KoudelkaCZBrno1968
Jozef KováčCZ
Pavel KratochvílCZHolice1970
Jaroslav KrausCZJablonec nad Nisou1957
Tomáš KrejčaCZPraha1968
Soďa KřítkováCZPraha1972
Vladimír KřivánekCZTřešť1961
Jozef KubůCZPraha1949
Martin KubůCZMělník1967
Pravoslava KučerováCZVestec1953
Jaroslav KurčíkCZPraha1969
Daniel KuruczCZBrandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav1968
Karel LosenickýCZPraha1946
Štěpán MachačCZOlomouc1970
Miroslav MaňásekCZHorušánky1958
Hana MazochováCZPřerov1956
Michal MikscheCZBrno1967
Antonín MlčochCZPraha1943
Marian MojžíšCZLobeč1971
Josef MrázCZPraha1965
Dagmar NegrováCZPraha1961
Libor NěmečekCZPraha1971
Milan NovotnýCZNevcehle1971
Milan OchmanCZJihlava1974
Mojmír PavlíčekCZPraha1968
Barbora PechkováCZ
Petra PeterkováCZHodonín1974
Jan PlatilCZPraha1940
Libor PodmelleCZPardubice1968
Petra ProcházkováCZPraha1965
Zbyněk PrůšaCZRožnov pod Radhoštěm1953
Oldřich RambousekCZJihlava1962
Daniel RubešCZSezemice1973
Jitka RůžičkováCZPraha1976
Blanka RybováCZPraha1967
Miroslava RybováCZPraha1956
Simona SokolováCZVelká Bystřice1964
Matěj StejskalCZPraha1976
Karel SýkoraCZPlzeň1952
Svatopluk SýkoraCZPraha1955
Dagmar ŠevčíkováCZLázně Bohdaneč1963
Libor ŠirokýCZPraha1953
František ŠlingrCZPraha1974
Jaroslav ŠtropCZKralupy nad Vltavou1954
Radomil ŠtumpaCZPraha1967
David ThomaCZPraha1963
František TreglerCZPraha1980
Karel VabroušekCZPraha1969
Jitka VěkováCZKralupy nad Vltavou1950
Michal VepřekCZPraha1983
Ivana VindemanováCZPraha1950
Iveta VondrovicováCZPraha1966
Rostislav VránaCZPřerov1941
Zdeněk ZapletalCZOstrava1965
Richard ZetekCZPardubice1966
Ladislav ZgaburCZHostivice1956
Milada ZgaburováCZHostivice1956
Simona ZgaburováCZHostivice1980
Aleš ZvolánekCZPardubice1962
Ludmila ŽaloudkováCZKolín II1940

Slovensko

 ZeměBydlištěRok narození
Alexander BabišSKBratislava1961
Adriana BobekováSKBratislava1979
Jozef DudoňSKBratislava
Ján GabrižSKNová Lesná1978
Peter GabrižSKBratislava1972
Pavel HanusSKSenec
Pavol HanusSKBratislava1956
Jozef JanovSKNová Lesná1978
Roman KarlubíkSKBratislava1959
Jozef KollárSKŠaľa1934
Robert KonopkaSKBratislava1961
Martin MagulaSKPraha1977
Rudolf ManikSKKošice
Richard MaračekSKKošice1970
Ernest MedlenSKBratislava
Peter NovanskýSKBratislava1958
Dagmar PrividiSKKošice
Anton RakickýSKBratislava1945
Tibor ŠkandlíkSKBratislava1953
Elena TrenčianskaSKBratislava

Německo

Pro danou zemi v databázi osoby nemáme

Maďarsko

Pro danou zemi v databázi osoby nemáme

Polsko

 ZeměBydlištěRok narození
Grzegorz GomulaPLVaršava1974
Piotr Jacek KaczorPLVaršava1974
Wojciech Leszek KaczorPLVaršava1979
Anna KordusPLVaršava1980
Krzysztof Józef PietkunPLVaršava1973

Ostatní země

 ZeměBydlištěRok narození
Byron BarkerCAVišňová1965
Barbara Perko BrvarSI
Patrice DuboisFR
Guy FlochlayFR1971
Gilbert FranchittiFR
Dejan KostićHR
Pavel PrhavcSI
Claudio SadinoIT
Véronique Gisèle VouriotFR